World Championship Driving Kecskemet 2004
STARTING LIST DRESSAGE
HORSE TEAM |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
|
STARTING TIME |
|||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
MARCHENA Juan Robles |
ESP |
10:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
FREUND Michael |
GER |
10:11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
46 |
WURGLER Daniel |
SUI |
10:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
DE BRAUWER Geert |
BEL |
10:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
BASTY Louis |
FRA |
10:44 |
||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
HROUDA Josef |
CZE |
10:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
CHARDON Ysbrand |
NED |
11:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
VON BUCHHOLTZ Wolf |
ARG |
11:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
WEBER Chester |
USA |
11:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
POINTL Albert |
AUT |
11:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
REBULARD Patrick |
FRA |
12:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
MONHEMIUS Ton |
NED |
12:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
49 |
PERSSON Frederik |
SWE |
12:27 |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
DOBROVITZ József |
HUN |
14:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
PUDDY Adrian |
GBR |
14:11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BARRANCO Jose Reyes |
ESP |
14:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
EXCEL Boyd |
AUS |
14:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
DUEN Rainer |
GER |
14:44 |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
TISCHER Peter |
GER |
14:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
BOWMAN-RIPLEY Wilf |
GBR |
15:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
KLAY Stefan |
SUI |
15:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
SCHRIJVERS Gert |
BEL |
15:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
BOHLER János |
HUN |
15:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
VOZAB Petr |
CZE |
16:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
DE BECK Christopher |
POR |
16:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
WEUSTHOF Mark |
NED |
16:27 |
||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
PAL Attila |
ROM |
10:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 |
FAIRCLOUGH James H. |
USA |
10:11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
AILLAUD Benjamin |
FRA |
10:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
HODI Károly |
HUN |
10:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
STANDAERT Valere |
BEL |
10:44 |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
BOZSIK József |
HUN |
10:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
RICHARDS James C. |
USA |
11:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
48 |
PALSSON Jan-Eric |
SWE |
11:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
KECSKEMETI László |
HUN |
11:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
LANE Dick |
GBR |
11:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ZEITLER Josef |
GER |
12:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
ULRICH Werner |
SUI |
12:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
NYUL Zoltán |
HUN |
12:27 |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
BRASSEUR Felix |
BEL |
14:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
JIRASEK Zdenek |
CZE |
14:11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
DE RONDE Koos |
NED |
14:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
KOVACS Imre |
ROM |
14:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
JOHNSON S. Tucker |
USA |
14:44 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
JUNG Pierre |
FRA |
14:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
47 |
ERIKSSON Thomas |
SWE |
15:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
LAZAR Zoltán |
HUN |
15:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
MASCHERONI Carlo |
ITA |
15:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
BARDOS Attila |
HUN |
15:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
JOERGENSEN Knud |
DEN |
16:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
JUHASZ László |
HUN |
16:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
BASETT Karen |
GBR |
16:27 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |