SUNSHINE STATE 2008
CLT
TOTAL
PNTS
CONES
TIME
PNTS
CONES
Results Cones
NR
NAME
1
PRELIM SINGLE PONY
3
PARKMAN, SCOTT
FL
3:07.80
0.00
0
0
1
4
GILLIS, IRENE
SC
3:16.57
0.00
0
0
2
2
CREIGH, VIVIAN
FL
14C
3:18.80
0.00
3
0
3.00
3
1
LOVE, DONA
FL
0.00
0
0
ELIM
2
PRELIM SINGLE HORSE
7
HICKS, CHERI
FL
3:14.04
0.00
0
0
1
21
HAMILTON, JANJAN
FL
3:14.42
0.00
0
0
2
14
EVANS, LINDA
FL
3:20.88
0.00
0
0
3
22
STAFFORD, SUZY
DE
3:29.18
0.00
0
0
4
13
YOUNG, SHARON
FL
3:30.61
0.00
0
0
5
6
CHAPMAN, BARBARA
FL
3:33.66
0.00
0
0
6
17
HUDSON, BONNIE
FL
3:34.38
0.00
0
0
7
12
KOOPMAN, BOB
MA
3:43.46
0.00
0
0
8
8
ANTHONY, JULIE
FL
2
3:23.55
0.00
3
0
3.00
9
11
JOWERS, LINDA
FL
7 14D
3:16.91
0.00
6
0
6.00
10
15
CHILDRESS, TOM
7
3:51.01
3.01
3
0
6.01
11
19
NEARY, AMY
TN
2 11 17
3:20.76
0.00
9
0
9.00
12
9
GILES, BOB
FL
3A 7 8 11 13
3:07.82
0.00
15
0
15.00
13
10
NAYLOR, HELEN
SC
0.00
0
0
ELIM
20
HAMILTON, NIFTY
FL
0.00
0
0
ELIM
3
PRELIM PAIR PONY
24
MANSUR, RAY
SC
3:20.36
0.00
0
0
1
23
MATHESON, JENNIFER
SC
3:54.75
4.88
0
0
4.88
2
4
PRELIM PAIR HORSE
25
BRUNO, TERRY
MA
3:36.53
0.00
0
0
1
27
AULSON, ALAN
MA
3B 6
3:39.83
0.00
6
0
6.00
2
28
WRIGLEY-MILLER, MISDEE
KY
3C 14D 15
4:08.87
11.94
9
0
20.94
3
5
INTER SINGLE PONY
32
TRENTELMAN, CHARLOTTE
FL
3:18.40
0.00
0
0
1
34
GRUPE, PHYLLIS
CA
3A
3:08.05
0.00
3
0
3.00
2
37
NEEDS, PHILIP
FL
3A
3:12.85
0.00
3
0
3.00
3
35
FRITSCHLE, LINDA
FL
14C
3:19.46
0.00
3
0
3.00
4
33
HUMPHREYS, SYBIL
VA
3A 16
3:02.43
0.00
6
0
6.00
5
36
FRYER, JUDY
FL
14D 17
3:15.18
0.00
6
0
6.00
6
30
KINGSLEY, JUNE
FL
3A 14C
3:21.09
0.00
6
0
6.00
7
31
WEST, BOO FITCH
VA
7 13
3:27.77
1.39
6
0
7.39
8
29
ROBERTS, TERRY
FL
1 3A 3C
3:36.67
5.84
9
0
14.84
9
6
INTER SINGLE HORSE
39
EPSTEIN, ELLEN
FL
3:17.81
0.00
0
0
1
40
SHIELDS, KATE
VA
16
2:58.57
0.00
3
0
3.00
2
7
INTER PAIR HORSE
41
WASSERMAN, GARY
FL
12 16 18
3:06.03
0.00
9
0
9.00
1
42
DANCER, KATHRIN
CA
3A 3C 3D 7 14A
3:32.66
3.83
15
0
18.83
2
9
INTER HORSE 4
46
ZUBEK, CASEY
IL
3:40.03
0.02
0
0
0.02
1
48
SMITH, ANNA
GA
3A
3:29.34
0.00
3
0
3.00
2
45
BILLING, DARRYL
FL
3A 14B
3:37.32
0.00
6
0
6.00
3
47
MCLENNAN, MIKE
TX
3C 3D 4 6 9 14B 19
3:34.19
0.00
21
0
21.00
4
44
SAUNDERS, DAVID
FL
4 13 20
4:07.22
13.61
9
0
22.61
5
A
FEI SINGLE PONY
49
BENGE, MEGAN
NC
2:54.15
0.00
0
0
1
50
CADWELL, MIRANDA
NC
2:57.06
0.00
0
0
2
52
SCHMITT, SARA
NJ
20
2:41.71
0.00
3
0
3.00
3
53
OREM, SAMANTHA
FL
15
2:49.00
0.00
3
0
3.00
4
51
KEATING, PIXIE
SC
3A 3B 14B 14C 16 19
3:14.82
7.41
18
0
25.41
5
B
FEI SINGLE HORSE
59
SCHNEIDER, DAVID
FL
3A 5
2:49.90
0.00
6
0
6.00
1
56
BECKER, MARJAS
FL
14D 16
2:57.90
0.00
6
0
6.00
2
65
GRABURN, STERLING
FL
10 11 14D
2:55.90
0.00
9
0
9.00
3
55
CROOKSTON, DONNA
PA
3A 14B 14D
2:55.92
0.00
9
0
9.00
4
64
BERNDL, LESLIE
CA
10 14C
3:10.03
5.02
6
0
11.02
5
62
GROVES, WILSON
VT
7 14C 14D 18 20
2:54.39
0.00
15
0
15.00
6
60
YING, WENDY
FL
3D 14D 20
3:12.42
6.21
9
0
15.21
7
54
LOWER, SHERRI
FL
6 7 14C 14D
3:07.10
3.55
12
0
15.55
8
61
COX, MARGY
FL
3D 9 14C 14D 18
3:01.43
0.72
15
0
15.72
9
63
GROVES, ROBIN
VT
2 3A 3C 7 9 14B
3:06.63
3.32
18
0
21.32
10
57
PIGFORD, DANA
NC
3A 3B 4 7 14A 18
3:17.64
8.82
18
0
26.82
11
C
FEI PAIR HORSE
67
CADWELL, KEADY
NC
3A 3C
3:00.04
0.02
6
0
6.02
1
69
POULIN, LAWRENCE
FL
18
3:15.86
7.93
3
0
10.93
2
68
GRUPE, FRITZ
CA
3A 5 14B 20
3:11.78
5.89
12
0
17.89
3
D
FEI PONY 4
71
WHALEY, KATIE
NC
12 14B
3:29.69
4.35
6
0
10.35
1
70
WRIGHT, BOOTS
FL
3B 4 8 18
3:19.61
0.00
12
0
12.00
2
72
STROUD, ALLISON
FL
3B 3C 3D 11
3:20.67
0.00
12
0
12.00
3
73
KEATHLEY, ELIZABETH
TN
13C
3:51.19
15.10
3
0
18.10
4
E
FEI HORSE 4
76
WEBER, CHESTER
FL
6
3:22.26
0.63
3
0
3.63
1
77
FAIRCLOUGH, JAMES
FL
1 13 12
3:26.63
2.82
9
0
11.82
2
OFFICIAL RESULTS  09:12
Signature President of the Jury
©Driving Program by Philippe Liénart (BEL) - [email protected]
04/03/08
With the co-operation from VAN DER WIEL HARNESS BELGIUM
PAGE:
1
DATE: