SUNSHINE STATE 2008
CLT
TOTAL
OBST
E
D
C
CLT
CLT
PNTS
Results A + B
NR
NAME
CLT
A
MARATHON
A + B
PNTS
A
B
1
PRELIM SINGLE PONY
2
2:WINONA
FL
1
100.24
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
44.68
44.68
1
CREIGH, VIVIAN
1
55.56
3
3:KAT
FL
2
110.26
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
57.82
57.82
4
PARKMAN, SCOTT
2
52.44
1
1:RYLEE
FL
3
117.22
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
45.89
45.89
2
LOVE, DONA
3
71.33
4
4:MORNING COFFEE
FL
4
136.49
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
52.05
52.05
3
GILLIS, IRENE
4
84.44
2
PRELIM SINGLE HORSE
21
21:JAO DESPERADO
FL
1
103.78
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
49.11
49.11
5
HAMILTON, JANJAN
1
54.67
12
12:WHIPPOORWILL KEEP DANCING
MA
2
103.95
10
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
38.84
38.84
1
KOOPMAN, BOB
2
65.11
6
6:SYDNEY
FL
3
104.13
5
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
46.80
46.80
4
CHAPMAN, BARBARA
3
57.33
8
8:SONNY
FL
4
107.56
11
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
41.56
41.56
2
ANTHONY, JULIE
4
66.00
22
22B:GLB COPPERPLATE
DE
5
109.95
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
55.51
55.51
7
STAFFORD, SUZY
5
54.44
9
9:FEINE-DAME
FL
6
113.11
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
58.89
58.89
9
GILES, BOB
6
54.22
7
7:NENDRINI
FL
7
114.11
8
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.7
49.97
51.67
6
HICKS, CHERI
7
62.44
11
11:ERIC'S HAPPY DAYS
FL
8
115.77
15
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
42.21
42.21
3
JOWERS, LINDA
8
73.56
17
17:BLYTHEWOOD CASINO ROYALE
FL
9
124.01
6
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.6
65.41
66.01
12
HUDSON, BONNIE
9
58.00
15
10
128.25
7
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
67.58
67.58
13
CHILDRESS, TOM
10
60.67
19
19:RIVERPLAINS RITZA
TN
11
128.60
13
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
57.71
57.71
8
NEARY, AMY
11
70.89
10
10:ROXY
SC
12
130.67
12
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
61.56
61.56
10
NAYLOR, HELEN
12
69.11
14
14:BEAMER
FL
13
137.41
14
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.4
0.0
61.57
64.97
11
EVANS, LINDA
13
72.44
20
20:BATTERSEA RODNEY
FL
14
148.83
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
95.05
95.05
14
HAMILTON, NIFTY
14
53.78
13
13:ALLERLIEBST
FL
9
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
44.03
EL
YOUNG, SHARON
63.78
3
PRELIM PAIR PONY
24
24A:MOVIN CAR - 24B:MAJOR'S AMIGO
SC
1
114.77
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
50.33
50.33
1
MANSUR, RAY
1
64.44
23
23B:GOING TOP - 23C:HEMINGWAY
SC
2
120.86
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
60.42
60.42
2
MATHESON, JENNIFER
2
60.44
4
PRELIM PAIR HORSE
28
28A:REMI - 28B:SULTON
KY
1
104.48
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
55.15
55.15
3
WRIGLEY-MILLER, MISDEE
1
49.33
27
27A:NORDBY SHADOWS SAM SPADE - 27B:NORDBY SHADOWS ROCKY
MA
2
107.57
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
47.46
48.46
1
AULSON, ALAN
2
59.11
26
26A:FLICK - 26B:HALILFAX
PA
3
127.80
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
54.91
54.91
2
WERNER, ED
3
72.89
25
25A:DANA - 25B:SALEM
MA
4
142.63
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
67.96
67.96
4
BRUNO, TERRY
4
74.67
5
INTER SINGLE PONY
34
34A:CINCINNATI SHINE
CA
1
112.58
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
70.55
70.55
1
GRUPE, PHYLLIS
1
42.03
33
33A:CEFNOAHPARK BOUNCER
VA
2
124.39
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
75.75
75.75
4
HUMPHREYS, SYBIL
2
48.64
32
32A:FINAL DEAL MJE
FL
3
136.23
6
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
72.66
72.66
2
TRENTELMAN, CHARLOTTE
3
63.57
35
35A:EASTER SCHOLAR
FL
4
143.84
5
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
80.69
80.69
5
FRITSCHLE, LINDA
4
63.15
36
36A:MISS MOON SHADOW
FL
5
150.95
9
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
73.72
73.72
3
FRYER, JUDY
5
77.23
37
37A:APRIL WINNIE
FL
6
153.30
7
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
88.66
88.66
6
NEEDS, PHILIP
6
64.64
30
30A:HIGH COUNTRY DOC
FL
7
153.78
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
91.91
91.91
7
KINGSLEY, JUNE
7
61.87
29
29A:UPSALA
FL
8
162.18
8
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
94.77
94.77
8
ROBERTS, TERRY
8
67.41
31
31A:TUCKER
VA
9
177.68
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
114.75
114.75
9
WEST, BOO FITCH
9
62.93
6
INTER SINGLE HORSE
40
40A:HASTENING WINSLOW
VA
1
102.15
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
63.11
63.11
1
SHIELDS, KATE
1
39.04
39
39A:NOUDJE
FL
2
113.44
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
67.36
67.36
2
EPSTEIN, ELLEN
2
46.08
7
INTER PAIR HORSE
41
FL
1
137.52
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
80.77
80.77
2
WASSERMAN, GARY
1
56.75
42
42A:WATSON - 42B:REDFORD
CA
2
139.86
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
74.58
74.58
1
DANCER, KATHRIN
2
65.28
9
INTER HORSE 4
47
47A:PECAN MILL RUFF - 47B:PECAN MILL TUFF - 47C:PECAN MILL FRED - 47D:PECAN MILL READY - 47F:PECAN MILL TINA
TX
1
149.53
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
94.92
94.92
2
MCCLENNAN, MIKE
1
54.61
48
GA
2
153.58
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
2.0
0.0
91.42
93.42
1
SMITH, ANNA
2
60.16
45
FL
3
172.21
5
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
102.02
102.02
3
BILLING, DARRYL
3
70.19
44
44B:STAR DANSEUR - 44C:VALENDINO - 44E:ROCKY - 44F:SAM
FL
4
234.34
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
72.0
0.0
92.37
164.37
4
SAUNDERS, DAVID
4
69.97
46
46B:SALVANO - 46D:WILLIE - 46E:TINO - 46F:WALTER
IL
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
4.0
48.8
126.88
EL
ZUBEK, CASEY
69.76
A
FEI SINGLE PONY
52
52A:BATMAN
NJ
1
113.99
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
61.72
61.72
1
SCHMIDT, SARA
1
52.27
50
50A:KABAM
NC
2
122.28
2
0.4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
69.40
69.80
3
CADWELL, MIRANDA
2
52.48
53
53A:ADMIRAL JOHN
FL
3
129.57
4
1.7
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
63.87
65.57
2
OREM, SAMANTHA
3
64.00
51
51A:HARLEY
SC
4
130.38
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
75.34
75.34
4
KEATING, PIXIE
4
55.04
49
49A:RUPERT
NC
5
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
70.15
EL
BENGE, MEGAN
83.20
B
FEI SINGLE HORSE
65
65A:DANTE
FL
1
121.28
5
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
62.61
62.61
2
GRABURN, STERLING
1
58.67
55
55A:RG COWBOYS BLACK CADILLAC
PA
2
122.07
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
71.51
71.51
5
CROOKSTON, DONNA
2
50.56
60
60A:DUKE
FL
3
128.34
9
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
59.86
59.86
1
YING, WENDY
3
68.48
64
64A:KOOPMAN'S LIGHTNING ROD
CA
4
129.38
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.6
0.0
75.01
78.61
8
BERNDL, LESLIE
4
50.77
57
57B:LUPIEN
NC
5
136.61
6
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
76.24
76.24
6
PIGFORD, DANA
5
60.37
54
54A:BETHESDA NICKELODEON
FL
6
137.94
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
80.98
80.98
9
LOWER, SHERRI
6
56.96
56
56A:CAPODIMONTE
FL
7
138.42
8
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
71.22
71.22
4
BECKER, MARJAS
7
67.20
61
61A:DUCOTEAU LALOU CEASAR
FL
8
142.80
7
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
77.31
77.31
7
COX, MARGY
8
65.49
59
59A:CARLO
FL
9
142.94
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
84.70
84.70
10
SCHNEIDER, DAVID
9
58.24
63
63A:THOR'S TOY TRUCK
VT
10
148.23
11
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
70.72
70.72
3
GROVES, ROBIN
10
77.51
62
62A:UVM WORTHY
VT
11
165.88
10
0.0
0.0
0.0
8.8
0.0
81.56
90.36
11
GROVES, WILSON
11
75.52
C
FEI PAIR HORSE
69
69A:CODY - 69B:CONYER - 69C:RIVAGE
FL
1
123.18
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
70.49
70.49
1
POULIN, LAWRENCE
1
52.69
67
67A:SPLASH - 67B:UNIEK - 67C:ADRIAN W
NC
2
126.56
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
72.80
72.80
2
CADWELL, KEADY
2
53.76
68
68A:LIMBO 097 - 68C:SYLVESTER - 68E:RAVELL 104
CA
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
91.25
AB
GRUPE, FRITZ
52.27
D
FEI PONY 4
70
70A:BLUNDER - 70C:DANNY - 70D:OAK PRYS - 70E:DOVER - 70F:DUSTY
FL
1
142.34
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
2.0
0.0
89.99
91.99
1
WRIGHT, BOOTS
1
50.35
73
73A:ALVIS - 73B:FRITS - 73C:GLYNHAFAN HERCULES - 73D:ODEN
TN
2
167.23
4
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.8
0.0
91.75
95.55
2
KEATHLEY, ELIZABETH
2
71.68
71
71A:SPATS - 71C:CUFF LINKS - 71E:TUX - 71F:CRUISE
NC
3
178.33
3
0.0
0.0
0.0
1.0
0.0
111.41
112.41
3
WHALEY, KATIE
3
65.92
72
72A:BENJAMIN - 72B:KILKERIN EDWARD - 72E:SIR PATRICK - 72F:STARBUCK - 72G:WITH FLAIR
FL
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
93.10
AB
STROUD, ALLISON
57.39
E
FEI HORSE 4
76
76A:ROLEX W - 76B:PARA - 76C:SENATE - 76D:BOY W - 76E:JAMAICA
FL
1
130.79
1
0.0
0.0
0.0
2.8
0.0
88.31
91.11
1
WEBER, CHESTER
1
39.68
77
77A:CHARLIE BROWN - 77B:COOPER - 77C:KAVANGO VON FALKENSTEIN - 77E:OTHELLO M - 77H:LARREDO
FL
2
162.18
2
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.6
0.0
100.34
103.94
2
FAIRCLOUGH, JAMES
2
58.24
OFFICIAL RESULTS  23:09
Signature President of the Jury
©Driving Program by Philippe Liénart (BEL) - [email protected]
01/03/08
With the co-operation from VAN DER WIEL HARNESS BELGIUM
PAGE:
1
DATE: