LE PIN AU HARAS

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

INTER CAI-A 2 CHVX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

37

KNUSEL FRANZ

SUI

09:30 (1)

40

RICHIGER   A.KAY

SUI

09:40 (1)

34

MALGET

LUX

09:50 (1)

21

SERAZIN VINCENT

FRA

10:00 (1)

55

WIM HEYLEN

BEL

10:10 (1)

68

ROHRSSEN ANNIKA

IRL

10:20 (1)

17

VIGNAUD MICHEL

FRA

10:30 (1)

45

SCHENK BEAT

SUI

10:50 (1)

69

COLMAN MENA ERNESTO

URU

11:00 (1)

44

MEIER BRUNO

SUI

11:10 (1)

39

MARET CYRIL

SUI

11:20 (1)

20

GRIMONPREZ FRANCK

FRA

11:30 (1)

18

POUVREAU BERNARD

FRA

11:40 (1)

INTER CAI-A 4 CHVX

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

67

REAL DE QUIROS JUAN ANTON

ESP

13:50 (1)

59

RICHE JOSE

BEL

14:00 (1)

22

HORDE ANTHONY

FRA

14:10 (1)

30

CHANTEUR JEAN FRAN

FRA

14:20 (1)

INTER CAI-B 1 PONEY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

66

VALENTE ANTONIO

POR

17:09 (1)

24

MARICOURT MAXIME

FRA

17:18 (1)

26

DE LONGCAMP SOPHIE

FRA

17:27 (1)

23

LE BOUCHER LAETITIA

FRA

17:36 (1)

25

PRESTAUX DANY

FRA

17:45 (1)

50

SCHERRER CEDRIC

SUI

17:54 (1)

INTER CAI-A 1 CHEVAL

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

10

CHEREL YANNICK

FRA

09:00 (2)

8

VIGNAUD MARION

FRA

09:09 (2)

6

VERNAY BENOIT

FRA

09:18 (2)

41

MUSY VERLY MAGALI

SUI

09:27 (2)

14

SAINRAMES DOMINIQUE

FRA

09:36 (2)

38

KUYPERS THEO

SUI

09:45 (2)

61

RENIER SYLVIE

BEL

09:54 (2)

9

BAYART DOMINIQUE

FRA

10:03 (2)

7

GEORGES LOUISE

FRA

10:12 (2)

12

MIOSSEC DE LARRARD SABINE

FRA

10:31 (2)

5

FERRE RICHARD

FRA

10:40 (2)

43

RISCH LEONHARD

SUI

10:49 (2)

4

BAGILET PATRICE

FRA

10:58 (2)

36

BARCELLI PIERRE ANDRE

SUI

11:07 (2)

13

BRISOU ANNE VIOLAINE

FRA

11:16 (2)

11

ECALLE TONY

FRA

11:25 (2)

15

DUBOS FRANCOISE

FRA

11:34 (2)

42

RENAUD ERIC

SUI

11:43 (2)

INTER CAI-B 2 PONEY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

52

SCHWARZ WIHELM

SUI

14:00 (2)

35

BOOM EWOUD

NED

14:10 (2)

49

MAGNIN MARJORIE

SUI

14:20 (2)

33

LAPLUME CLAUDINE

LUX

14:30 (2)

56

BILLET DENIS

BEL

14:40 (2)

48

KONIG CHRISTOF

SUI

14:50 (2)

47

CHARDONNENS SANDRA

SUI

15:00 (2)

29

COZON FRANCINE

FRA

15:10 (2)

28

DAVOUST JEAN CHARLES

FRA

15:20 (2)

27

POENTIS KARINE

FRA

15:30 (2)

57

NIJS JOHAN

BEL

15:40 (2)

54

SCHERRER YANNIK

SUI

15:50 (2)

INTER CAI-B 4 PONEY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

32

SCHENK PETER

AUT

16:10 (2)

1

JELOWICKI LAURENT

FRA

16:20 (2)

2

ARRIAT GILLES

FRA

16:30 (2)

65

NIJS JAN

BEL

16:40 (2)

62

ALLO MIA

BEL

16:50 (2)

64

DE SCHUTTER JEROEN

BEL

17:00 (2)

31

CLAIR NICOLAS

FRA

17:10 (2)

3

MOUSSU GILLES

FRA

17:20 (2)

63

BAX TINNE

BEL

17:30 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)