FEI World Driving Championships Combined Ponies Lipica 2011

STARTING LIST DRESSAGE 

PONY PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

52

*BOOM Ewoud

NED

09:00 (1)

46

*KOCH Stephan

GER

09:10 (1)

37

DAU Lars

DEN

09:20 (1)

45

FREUND Marco

GER

09:30 (1)

34

CVORNJEK Karl

AUT

09:40 (1)

33

*BOSCH Stefan

AUT

09:50 (1)

40

POENTIS Karine

FRA

10:00 (1)

55

VAN KEKEM Karel

NED

10:10 (1)

57

MAGNIN Marjorie

SUI

10:20 (1)

35

GANHOR Rupert

AUT

10:45 (1)

43

ABICHT Steffen

GER

10:55 (1)

49

*OSZTERTAG Kristof

HUN

11:05 (1)

41

*BROOME James

GBR

11:15 (1)

47

KOVáCS Zsófia

HUN

11:25 (1)

58

*MATHESON Jennifer

USA

11:35 (1)

50

TIMáR Zoltán

HUN

11:45 (1)

39

DUBUISSON Estelle

FRA

11:55 (1)

53

*VAN DE KAMP Woutera

NED

12:05 (1)

44

*BAACKMANN Dieter

GER

13:15 (1)

38

PETERSEN Niels Schelde

DEN

13:25 (1)

54

VAN KASTEREN Manon

NED

13:35 (1)

36

*PURSTINGER Erich

AUT

13:45 (1)

48

*MAGYAR Koppany

HUN

13:55 (1)

56

KONIG Christof

SUI

14:05 (1)

51

WEITLANER Johann

ITA

14:15 (1)

42

*GRAYSTON Anna

GBR

14:25 (1)

59

*O’BRIEN Wendy

USA

14:35 (1)

CAI-A PONY PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

99

SCHERRER Yannick

SUI

14:45 (1)

SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

12

*DENNEY Sue

GBR

15:10 (1)

19

*PALKOVICS David

HUN

15:20 (1)

27

SCHMID Doris

SUI

15:30 (1)

8

KALALAHTI Hannu

FIN

15:40 (1)

17

*SCHNEIDERS Dennis

GER

15:50 (1)

25

SWIECICKA Monika

POL

16:00 (1)

9

DE LONGCAMP Sophie

FRA

16:25 (1)

28

ANKERMARK Susanne

SWE

16:35 (1)

16

PUES-TILKAMP Andreas

GER

16:45 (1)

24

NOWACKI Filip

POL

16:55 (1)

32

*TEMPLE Rochelle

USA

17:05 (1)

15

MENKE Daniela

GER

17:15 (1)

4

*PIRHOFER Jacqueline

AUT

09:00 (2)

22

*DE RUYTER Yvonne

NED

09:10 (2)

13

*FLETCHER Tracey

GBR

09:20 (2)

6

KLINDT Kristina

DEN

09:30 (2)

2

BOSCH Alexander

AUT

09:40 (2)

7

KOUX Peter

DEN

09:50 (2)

3

GRATZ Stefan

AUT

10:00 (2)

18

*HOLLE Martin

HUN

10:10 (2)

23

JOHANNESEN Wenche

NOR

10:20 (2)

31

STAFFORD Suzy

USA

10:30 (2)

14

*HANISCH Patrick

GER

10:55 (2)

30

*CADWELL Miranda

USA

11:05 (2)

26

VALENTE Antonio

POR

11:15 (2)

29

KRISTIANSEN Rebecca

SWE

11:25 (2)

10

MARICOURT Maxime

FRA

11:35 (2)

11

CAMM Julie

GBR

11:45 (2)

5

*WEBER Isidor

AUT

11:55 (2)

1

MARSHALL Janelle

AUS

12:05 (2)

21

*BECKER Melanie

NED

12:15 (2)

20

PACIFICO Salvatore

ITA

12:25 (2)

PONY TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

62

NIJS Jan

BEL

13:30 (2)

71

ROHR Maté

HUN

13:40 (2)

60

*SCHENK Peter

AUT

13:50 (2)

70

*OSZTERTáG Márk

HUN

14:00 (2)

74

VAN DE KAMP Aart jr.

NED

14:10 (2)

77

*STROUD Allison

USA

14:20 (2)

73

*CHARDON Bram

NED

14:30 (2)

66

*BUCKER Tobias

GER

14:40 (2)

64

*HOWE Sara

GBR

14:50 (2)

69

*DOBROVITZ József jr.

HUN

15:15 (2)

75

DE VRIES Marcel

NED

15:25 (2)

61

BAX Tinne

BEL

15:35 (2)

76

*ASTEGIANO Laurie

USA

15:45 (2)

72

*DE BOER Jan

NED

15:55 (2)

65

*BRAUCHLE Steffen

GER

16:05 (2)

68

UNMUSSIG Abel

GER

16:15 (2)

67

SCHNEIDERS Daniel

GER

16:25 (2)

63

*BOWMAN-RIPLEY Wilf

GBR

16:35 (2)

CAI-A PONY TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

98

ALLO Mia

BEL

16:45 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)