FEI World Driving Championships Combined Ponies Lipica 2011

STARTING LIST MARATHON 

SINGLE PONY

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

2

BOSCH Alexander

AUT

09:00

7

KOUX Peter

DEN

09:05

3

GRATZ Stefan

AUT

09:10

19

*PALKOVICS David

HUN

09:15

23

JOHANNESEN Wenche

NOR

09:20

31

STAFFORD Suzy

USA

09:25

14

*HANISCH Patrick

GER

09:30

32

*TEMPLE Rochelle

USA

09:35

26

VALENTE Antonio

POR

09:40

29

KRISTIANSEN Rebecca

SWE

09:45

10

MARICOURT Maxime

FRA

09:50

11

CAMM Julie

GBR

09:55

4

*PIRHOFER Jacqueline

AUT

10:00

1

MARSHALL Janelle

AUS

10:05

22

*DE RUYTER Yvonne

NED

10:10

20

PACIFICO Salvatore

ITA

10:15

12

*DENNEY Sue

GBR

10:20

18

*HOLLE Martin

HUN

10:25

27

SCHMID Doris

SUI

10:30

8

KALALAHTI Hannu

FIN

10:35

17

*SCHNEIDERS Dennis

GER

10:40

25

SWIECICKA Monika

POL

10:45

9

DE LONGCAMP Sophie

FRA

10:50

28

ANKERMARK Susanne

SWE

10:55

16

PUES-TILKAMP Andreas

GER

11:00

24

NOWACKI Filip

POL

11:05

30

*CADWELL Miranda

USA

11:10

15

MENKE Daniela

GER

11:15

5

*WEBER Isidor

AUT

11:20

21

*BECKER Melanie

NED

11:25

13

*FLETCHER Tracey

GBR

11:30

6

KLINDT Kristina

DEN

11:35

PONY PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

59

*O’BRIEN Wendy

USA

11:40

50

TIMáR Zoltán

HUN

11:45

39

DUBUISSON Estelle

FRA

11:50

53

*VAN DE KAMP Woutera

NED

11:55

46

*KOCH Stephan

GER

12:00

38

PETERSEN Niels Schelde

DEN

12:05

54

VAN KASTEREN Manon

NED

12:10

36

*PURSTINGER Erich

AUT

12:15

48

*MAGYAR Koppany

HUN

12:20

56

KONIG Christof

SUI

12:25

51

WEITLANER Johann

ITA

12:30

42

*GRAYSTON Anna

GBR

12:35

58

*MATHESON Jennifer

USA

12:40

52

*BOOM Ewoud

NED

12:45

44

*BAACKMANN Dieter

GER

12:50

37

DAU Lars

DEN

12:55

45

FREUND Marco

GER

13:00

34

CVORNJEK Karl

AUT

13:05

33

*BOSCH Stefan

AUT

13:10

40

POENTIS Karine

FRA

13:15

55

VAN KEKEM Karel

NED

13:20

57

MAGNIN Marjorie

SUI

13:25

35

GANHOR Rupert

AUT

13:30

43

ABICHT Steffen

GER

13:35

49

*OSZTERTAG Kristof

HUN

13:40

41

*BROOME James

GBR

13:45

47

KOVáCS Zsófia

HUN

13:50

CAI-A PONY PAIR

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

99

SCHERRER Yannick

SUI

13:55

PONY TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

70

*OSZTERTáG Márk

HUN

14:00

75

DE VRIES Marcel

NED

14:05

61

BAX Tinne

BEL

14:10

76

*ASTEGIANO Laurie

USA

14:15

72

*DE BOER Jan

NED

14:20

66

*BUCKER Tobias

GER

14:25

68

UNMUSSIG Abel

GER

14:30

67

SCHNEIDERS Daniel

GER

14:35

64

*HOWE Sara

GBR

14:40

62

NIJS Jan

BEL

14:45

71

ROHR Maté

HUN

14:50

60

*SCHENK Peter

AUT

14:55

69

*DOBROVITZ József jr.

HUN

15:00

74

VAN DE KAMP Aart jr.

NED

15:05

77

*STROUD Allison

USA

15:10

73

*CHARDON Bram

NED

15:15

65

*BRAUCHLE Steffen

GER

15:20

63

*BOWMAN-RIPLEY Wilf

GBR

15:25

CAI-A PONY TEAM

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

98

ALLO Mia

BEL

15:30

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)