Sandringham Horse Driving Trials 26-29 June 2014
STARTING LIST MARATHON
INTERMEDIATE HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
NISBET John |
GBR |
08:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
GAUSON Bryan |
GBR |
08:34 |
||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
WILKINSON John |
GBR |
08:38 |
||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
HAWLEY Amanda |
GBR |
08:42 |
||||||||||||||||||||
40 |
SCOTT-BARRETT Karen |
GBR |
08:46 |
||||||||||||||||||||
OPEN SINGLE HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
MCGILL Lucy |
GBR |
08:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
EDMONDSON Viki |
GBR |
08:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
RIPLEY John |
GBR |
08:58 |
||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
NEWBY Gael |
GBR |
09:02 |
||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
KIRBY Geoff |
GBR |
09:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
SMITH Jane |
GBR |
09:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
CHRISTIAN Lynda |
GBR |
09:14 |
||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
HENRY Susan |
GBR |
09:18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI ADV SINGLE HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
64 |
CAIRNS Lorraine |
AUS |
09:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
66 |
SIMMONS Sara |
GBR |
09:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
56 |
NEILL Pam |
GBR |
09:28 |
||||||||||||||||||||
57 |
LAWRENCE Elizabeth |
AUS |
09:31 |
||||||||||||||||||||
65 |
BAILEY Terry |
GBR |
09:34 |
||||||||||||||||||||
62 |
ATKINSON Patti |
GBR |
09:37 |
||||||||||||||||||||
58 |
PIMBBLET Nicola |
GBR |
09:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
61 |
LITTLECHILD Ellen |
GBR |
09:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
68 |
WERE Matt |
IRL |
09:46 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 |
MEREDITH Sarah |
GBR |
09:49 |
||||||||||||||||||||
INTERMEDIATE PONY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
COOPER Katie |
GBR |
09:52 |
||||||||||||||||||||
INTERMEDIATE HORSE |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
MILNER Steph |
GBR |
09:56 |
||||||||||||||||||||
INTERMEDIATE PONY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
MARSHALL Leonie |
GBR |
10:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
SMITH David |
GBR |
10:04 |
||||||||||||||||||||
OPEN SINGLE PONY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
WARNER Jan |
GBR |
10:08 |
||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
COLLINGS Frances |
GBR |
10:12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
USHER Kim |
GBR |
10:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
DAVEY Ann |
GBR |
10:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
MOULD Tony |
GBR |
10:24 |
||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
WILKINSON Tara |
GBR |
10:28 |
||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
HODGSON Mike |
GBR |
10:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
BUSHELL Sue |
GBR |
10:36 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI ADV SINGLE PONY |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
51 |
AINSCOUGH Chris |
GBR |
10:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
53 |
WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna |
GBR |
10:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
52 |
MART Sue |
GBR |
10:46 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
118 |
GRAY Mary (P) |
USA |
11:03 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
108 |
GOLDING Emma (P) |
IRL |
11:07 |
||||||||||||||||||||
121 |
BAVERSTOCK Sarah (P) |
GBR |
11:11 |
||||||||||||||||||||
101 |
HOLZKEN Rhine (P) |
BEL |
11:15 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
106 |
ROEDER Torsten (P) |
GER |
11:19 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
124 |
LUPTON Margaret (P) |
GBR |
11:23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
125 |
*TYAS PAICE Lindsey (P) |
GBR |
11:27 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
126 |
*WARD Mick (P) |
GBR |
11:31 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
122 |
*DANIEL Deborah (P) |
GBR |
11:35 |
||||||||||||||||||||
103 |
*LEHRTER Heiner (P) |
GER |
11:39 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
117 |
*GILES Robert (P) |
USA |
11:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
115 |
KRONQVIST Birgitta (P) |
SWE |
11:47 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
116 |
*FITCH Virginia (P) |
USA |
11:51 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
111 |
*STRUIJK Adriaan (P) |
NED |
11:55 |
||||||||||||||||||||
119 |
*KASTAMA Diane (H) |
USA |
12:05 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
123 |
JOHNSON Sue (H) |
GBR |
12:09 |
||||||||||||||||||||
113 |
VENEMAN Ingmar (H) |
NED |
12:13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
104 |
MARKETT Hubert (H) |
GER |
12:17 |
||||||||||||||||||||
112 |
*VAN MARWYK Aad (H) |
NED |
12:21 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
120 |
BARCLAY Lucy (H) |
GBR |
12:25 |
||||||||||||||||||||
102 |
*BEERHUES Markus (H) |
GER |
12:29 |
||||||||||||||||||||
114 |
KRISTIANSEN Liv (H) |
NOR |
12:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
105 |
*ROEDER Alexandra (H) |
GER |
12:37 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PARA GRADE1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
109 |
*POPPEN Jacques (H) |
NED |
12:41 |
||||||||||||||||||||
OPEN PONY PAIRS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
NISBET Amanda |
GBR |
12:44 |
||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
SHANNON Peter |
GBR |
12:48 |
||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
WALL Rosemary |
GBR |
12:52 |
||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
WINDER Lynn |
GBR |
12:56 |
||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
BARKER Harriet |
GBR |
13:00 |
||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
KINGSLEY-MONKS Barbara |
GBR |
13:04 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI ADV PONY PAIRS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
74 |
ADAMS Joseph |
GBR |
13:08 |
||||||||||||||||||||
73 |
O'SLATTERA Brian |
IRL |
13:12 |
||||||||||||||||||||
70 |
CLARKE Alan |
GBR |
13:16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
72 |
CAMPBELL Roger |
GBR |
13:20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
PONY TANDEMS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
42 |
BINNS James |
GBR |
13:24 |
||||||||||||||||||||
41 |
EDMED Ben |
GBR |
13:28 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI PONY FOURS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
86 |
BRADFORD Tim |
GBR |
13:32 |
||||||||||||||||||||
85 |
AZIZ Ray |
GBR |
13:36 |
||||||||||||||||||||
87 |
POWER Gary |
GBR |
13:40 |
||||||||||||||||||||
OPEN HORSE PAIRS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
SMITH Chris |
GBR |
13:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
36 |
MAYES Derrick |
GBR |
13:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
39 |
BEAZLEY-RICHARDS Joanna |
GBR |
13:58 |
||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
EMBLETON Wendy |
GBR |
14:02 |
||||||||||||||||||||
37 |
PINNOCK Marisa |
GBR |
14:06 |
||||||||||||||||||||
38 |
HEATH Graham |
GBR |
14:10 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI ADV HORSE PAIRS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
84 |
FORSTER Rodney |
RSA |
14:14 |
||||||||||||||||||||
80 |
VAN NIEKIRK Wayne |
RSA |
14:18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
82 |
LINDSAY Diana |
GBR |
14:22 |
||||||||||||||||||||
76 |
FLANAGAN Angela |
GBR |
14:26 |
||||||||||||||||||||
75 |
BROOME James |
GBR |
14:30 |
||||||||||||||||||||
79 |
ROHRSSEN Annika |
IRL |
14:34 |
||||||||||||||||||||
77 |
MATTHEWS David |
GBR |
14:38 |
||||||||||||||||||||
81 |
CAPSTICK Barry |
IRL |
14:42 |
||||||||||||||||||||
HORSE TANDEMS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
44 |
HILDITCH Judy |
GBR |
14:46 |
||||||||||||||||||||
43 |
TAYLOR David |
GBR |
14:50 |
||||||||||||||||||||
45 |
COOPER Pat |
GBR |
14:54 |
||||||||||||||||||||
FEI HORSE FOURS |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
NR |
COMPETITOR |
CTRY |
STARTING TIME |
||||||||||||||||||||
92 |
BROADBENT Mark |
GBR |
14:58 |
||||||||||||||||||||
96 |
BOWMAN Barnaby |
GBR |
15:03 |
||||||||||||||||||||
91 |
LANE Dick |
GBR |
15:08 |
||||||||||||||||||||
90 |
BOWMAN IV George |
GBR |
15:13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
94 |
BASSETT Pippa |
GBR |
15:18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
89 |
ROBSON Gavin |
AUS |
15:23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
93 |
BOWMAN George |
GBR |
15:28 |
||||||||||||||||||||
97 |
HUNT Georgina |
GBR |
15:33 |
||||||||||||||||||||
95 |
BOWMAN-RIPLEY Wilf |
GBR |
15:38 |
||||||||||||||||||||
88 |
EXELL Boyd |
AUS |
15:43 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium) |